Медалисты школы

Золото

Год

Фамилия Имя

1955

Михайленко Анатолий Андреевич

1966

Агаркова Любовь Ильинична

Захарова Наталья Ивановна

1978

Минаков Юрий Владимирович

Грибанова Наталья Викторовна

2000

Кальчицкая Светлана Вячеславовна

Корченя Екатерина Сергеевна

Хурумов Петр Вячеславович

2001

Гончаров Александр Владимирович

Давыдова Саида Юрьевна

Ким Виолетта Сергеевна

2005

Евтушенко Анна Геннадьевна

2006

Белокрыс Тимур Сергеевич

Ильинский Никита Сергеевич

2008

Колесникова Светлана Владимировна

2009

Булич Ольга

Бунакова Виктория

Комаров Борис

2011

Иваненко Марина

Боровская Ольга

2012

Белокрыс Екатерина

Серебро

1947

Щепилов Николай Александрович

1948

Кудряшова Тамара Николаевна

Рыбалкин Василий Константинович

1954

Галич Надежда Пантелеевна

Хагундекова Лидия Любовна

Николенко Антонина Андреевна

Дирикочма Ирина Алексеевна

1956

Глушкова Нина Алексеевна

1957

Непочатова Зинаида Андреевна

Халло Анатолий Фёдорович

1958

Гончарова Зоя Михайловна

1959

Соколенко Тамара Николаевна

1960

Четверикова Нина Александровна

Подопригора Надежда Васильевна

1963

Караваева Валентина Алексеевна

1964

Столярова Алла Александровна

Княгин Иван Ильич

1965

Агаркова Евдакия Михайловна

Калашникова Галина Викторовна

Пономарёва Любовь Леонидовна

Ковалёв Александр Львович

Уманская Антонина Филиповна

1967

Дашко Пётр Иванович

1968

Двадненко Владимир Яковлевич

Ковалёва Татьяна Львовна

Евсельев Пётр Иванович

Кравцов Дмитрий Валерьевич

Сапунов Евгений Владимирович

Тютина Н

Перетягина Е

1992

Данцева Ольга Николаевна

Семененко Светлана Викторовна

1995

Бойко Светлана Владимировна

Гавриш Елена Анатолевна

1996

Пышный Оли Валерьевич

Цыганков Дмитрий Владимирович

1997

Зарвигурова Галина Ивановна

Кранцев Алексей Валерьевич

Капустина Татьяна Николаевна

Мартьянова Наталья Анатольевна

1998

Богушева Елена Николаевна

Гончарова Галина Владимировна

Деккер Татьяна Владимировна

Евтюхова Наталья Николаевна

Кузьминова Наталья Борисовна

Калугина Татьяна Ивановна

Вшивкова Ольга Валерьевна

Жуков Александр Валерьевич

Дегтярева Валентина Николаевна

Закуткина Анастасия Алексеевна

Кузьминова Наталья Александровна

Мартьянова Елена Анатольевна

2002

Гавшина Виктория Владимировна

2003

Деккер Дмитрий Владимирович

Курносова Елена Евгеньевна

Шевцова Татьяна Александровна

Данилова Виктория Евгеньевна

Ширяева Виктория Викторовна

2006

Ковалевская Дарья Олеговна

2007

Столярова Анна Александровна

2008

Бабалян Эмин

Гетьманова Екатерина

Котельникова Екатерина

2009

2013

Степанова Надежда

Васильева Алина

Радюк Алена

Рыбанчук Инна

Добавить комментарий